Is Delallo Cannellini Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Cannellini Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Disodium Edta Added As A

Check Delallo Cannellini Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delallo Cannellini Beans is available at 2 retailers

AmazonGiant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutralNutty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupSaladMeal Prep