Is DeLallo Castelvetrano Pitted Olives Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid (All Natural).
Check DeLallo Castelvetrano Pitted Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DeLallo Castelvetrano Pitted Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DeLallo Castelvetrano Pitted Olives is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoFry's
About this product
Snack · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyFruityButtery
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


