Is DeLallo Chickpeas - 14 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chickpeas, water, salt

Check DeLallo Chickpeas - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeLallo Chickpeas - 14 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepCooking