Is DeLallo Chickpeas - 14 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chickpeas, water, salt
Check DeLallo Chickpeas - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DeLallo Chickpeas - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DeLallo Chickpeas - 14 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepCooking


