Is Delallo Chopped Sea Clams Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Clams, Sea Clam Juice, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (Retains Natural Juices), Calcium Disodium Edta (Protects Color)
Check Delallo Chopped Sea Clams against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo Chopped Sea Clams in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delallo Chopped Sea Clams is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleWegmansAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladSandwich


