Is DeLallo Double Concentrate Tomato Paste Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Salt
Check DeLallo Double Concentrate Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DeLallo Double Concentrate Tomato Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DeLallo Double Concentrate Tomato Paste is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BWegmans
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupMarinading


