Is DeLallo Garlic Flavored Red Wine Vinegar, 32 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Wine Vinegar, Water, Garlic, Sulfiting Agent

Check DeLallo Garlic Flavored Red Wine Vinegar, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeLallo Garlic Flavored Red Wine Vinegar, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping