Is Delallo Glaze Balsmic Modenac Wht - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
concentrated grape must, wine vinegar, modified starch
Check Delallo Glaze Balsmic Modenac Wht - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo Glaze Balsmic Modenac Wht - 8.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingCooking


