Is Delallo Gluten-Free Pasta, Lasagna, 9 oz (Case of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Rice Flour

Check Delallo Gluten-Free Pasta, Lasagna, 9 oz (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delallo Gluten-Free Pasta, Lasagna, 9 oz (Case of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Billion Vegan

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep