Is Delallo Gourmet Glaze For Cheese With Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked grape must, balsamic vinegar of Modena (30% minimum) (wine vinegar, cooked grape must), modified starch, caramel coloring, xanthan gum (thickening agent). Contains sulfites.
Check Delallo Gourmet Glaze For Cheese With Balsamic Vinegar of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo Gourmet Glaze For Cheese With Balsamic Vinegar of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingDippingSnacking


