Is Delallo Gourmet Glaze For Cheese With Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cooked grape must, balsamic vinegar of Modena (30% minimum) (wine vinegar, cooked grape must), modified starch, caramel coloring, xanthan gum (thickening agent). Contains sulfites.
Check Delallo Gourmet Glaze For Cheese With Balsamic Vinegar of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo Gourmet Glaze For Cheese With Balsamic Vinegar of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


