No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Delallo Hot Chicago Style Giardiniera, Hot Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SOYBEAN OIL, HOT PEPPERS, CELERY, CARROTS, RED PEPPERS, CAULIFLOWER, OREGANO, MINCED ONION, MINCED GARLIC, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Delallo Hot Chicago Style Giardiniera, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Delallo Hot Chicago Style Giardiniera, Hot | Spoonful