Is Delallo Hot & Spicy Chili Peppers Chopped Calabrian, Hot & Spicy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI PEPPERS, SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DRIED BASIL, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID.

Check Delallo Hot & Spicy Chili Peppers Chopped Calabrian, Hot & Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping