Is Delallo Imported Italian Red Wine Vinegar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Potassium Metabisulfite

Check Delallo Imported Italian Red Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delallo Imported Italian Red Wine Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping