Is Delallo Imported Italian White Wine Vinegar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Wine Vinegar
Check Delallo Imported Italian White Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo Imported Italian White Wine Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delallo Imported Italian White Wine Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingMeal Prep


