Is Delallo Italian Castelvetrano Pitted Olives Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid.
Check Delallo Italian Castelvetrano Pitted Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo Italian Castelvetrano Pitted Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
ButteryFruitySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


