Is Delallo Kidney Beans, Light Red Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Kidney Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Disodium Edta Added As A

Check Delallo Kidney Beans, Light Red against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delallo Kidney Beans, Light Red is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoupMeal Prep