Is DeLallo Marinated Artichoke Hearts, 24 oz Jar, Kosher, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID AND ASCORBIC ACID (TO PRESERVE COLOR)

Check DeLallo Marinated Artichoke Hearts, 24 oz Jar, Kosher, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeLallo Marinated Artichoke Hearts, 24 oz Jar, Kosher, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Jar

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
TenderChunky
Commonly used for
Salad ToppingSide DishSnacking