Is DeLallo Oil Avocado Extra Virgin - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
extra virgin avocado oil
Check DeLallo Oil Avocado Extra Virgin - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DeLallo Oil Avocado Extra Virgin - 8.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
DeLallo Oil Avocado Extra Virgin - 8.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleWegmans
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepGarnishing


