Is DeLallo Oil Avocado Extra Virgin - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

extra virgin avocado oil

Check DeLallo Oil Avocado Extra Virgin - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeLallo Oil Avocado Extra Virgin - 8.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleWegmans

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepGarnishing