Is Delallo Olives Almond Stuffed - 5.82 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
green olives (olives, water, salt, citric acid, ascorbic acid), water, almonds, salt, citric acid, ascorbic acid
Check Delallo Olives Almond Stuffed - 5.82 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo Olives Almond Stuffed - 5.82 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delallo Olives Almond Stuffed - 5.82 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping


