Is DeLallo Olives Calamata Jumbo Cup - 5.5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
olives, water, salt, lactic acid, olive oil, acetic acid, sodium benzoate
Check DeLallo Olives Calamata Jumbo Cup - 5.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DeLallo Olives Calamata Jumbo Cup - 5.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DeLallo Olives Calamata Jumbo Cup - 5.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


