Is DeLallo Olives Manzanilla Stuffed with Minced Pimento - 5.75 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Pimento Paste (Pimento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Chloride), Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check DeLallo Olives Manzanilla Stuffed with Minced Pimento - 5.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeLallo Olives Manzanilla Stuffed with Minced Pimento - 5.75 Oz is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad