Is DeLallo Olives Pitted Italian Castelvetrano - 10.6 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
olives, water, salt, lactic acid, ascorbic acid
Check DeLallo Olives Pitted Italian Castelvetrano - 10.6 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DeLallo Olives Pitted Italian Castelvetrano - 10.6 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DeLallo Olives Pitted Italian Castelvetrano - 10.6 Oz. is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoWegmansFry's
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
ButteryFruitySavoryMild
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


