Is DeLallo Olives Stuffed Garlic - 5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Pitted Olives (Olives, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid), Garlic, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate.

Check DeLallo Olives Stuffed Garlic - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDippingSalad Topping