Is DeLallo Organic Whole Wheat Elbows Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Wheat Semolina .

Check DeLallo Organic Whole Wheat Elbows against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeLallo Organic Whole Wheat Elbows is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish