Is DeLallo Organic Whole Wheat Elbows Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Wheat Semolina .

Check DeLallo Organic Whole Wheat Elbows against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeLallo Organic Whole Wheat Elbows is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish