Is DeLallo Pasta Organic 100% Whole Wheat Lasagna Box - 9 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole-Wheat Semolina.

Check DeLallo Pasta Organic 100% Whole Wheat Lasagna Box - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeLallo Pasta Organic 100% Whole Wheat Lasagna Box - 9 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsWegmansAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch