Is Delallo Peppers & Sauce Sweet - 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
bell peppers, crushed tomatoes, diced tomatoes, water, salt, sugar, spices
Check Delallo Peppers & Sauce Sweet - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo Peppers & Sauce Sweet - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delallo Peppers & Sauce Sweet - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleWegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepGarnishing


