Is Delallo Pizza Dough Kit Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- fiber mix
fiber mix
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Chickpea Flour, Salt, Rice Starch, Fiber Mix (potato, Psyllium, Bamboo), Leavening (baking Powder [disodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cornstarch]), Sugar, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose (thickening Agent), Dried Yeast. Contains Soy.
Check Delallo Pizza Dough Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo Pizza Dough Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Pizza Crusts
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
About this product
Bread · Dried


