Is Delallo Pizza Dough Kit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Chickpea Flour, Salt, Rice Starch, Fiber Mix (potato, Psyllium, Bamboo), Leavening (baking Powder [disodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cornstarch]), Sugar, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose (thickening Agent), Dried Yeast. Contains Soy.

Check Delallo Pizza Dough Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep