Is DeLallo Quartered and Marinated Artichoke Hearts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Quartered Artichoke Hearts, Water, Vegetable Oil (Soy, Sunflower Oil), Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Citric And Ascorbic Acid (To Preserve Color)
Check DeLallo Quartered and Marinated Artichoke Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DeLallo Quartered and Marinated Artichoke Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DeLallo Quartered and Marinated Artichoke Hearts is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BKrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSnacking


