Is DELALLO, QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN BRINE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quartered Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt And Citric Acid Added
Check DELALLO, QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN BRINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELALLO, QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN BRINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DELALLO, QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN BRINE is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySaltyAcidic
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide Dish


