Is Delallo Recipe Ready Crushed Tomatoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator)
Check Delallo Recipe Ready Crushed Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo Recipe Ready Crushed Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Delallo Recipe Ready Crushed Tomatoes is available at 2 retailers
WegmansUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


