Is Delallo Recipe Ready Crushed Tomatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator)

Check Delallo Recipe Ready Crushed Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delallo Recipe Ready Crushed Tomatoes is available at 2 retailers

WegmansUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup