Is Delallo Red Wine Vinegar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar, Water, Sulfiting Agent
Check Delallo Red Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo Red Wine Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Delallo Red Wine Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping


