Is DELALLO, ROASTED PEPPER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED PEPPER, OLIVE OIL, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, ONION, CITRIC ACID.
Check DELALLO, ROASTED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELALLO, ROASTED PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyVinegary
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSide Dish


