Is Delallo Roman Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Beans, Water And Salt

Check Delallo Roman Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delallo Roman Beans is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSalad ToppingMeal Prep