Is DeLallo® San Marzano Style Crushed Italian Tomatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

San Marzano Style Crushed Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator)

Check DeLallo® San Marzano Style Crushed Italian Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeLallo® San Marzano Style Crushed Italian Tomatoes is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoKroger

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup