Is Delallo Seasoned Black Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PREPARED BLACK BEANS, SALT, ONION POWDER, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES.

Check Delallo Seasoned Black Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delallo Seasoned Black Beans is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking