Is Delallo Simply Pesto Sun-Dried Tomato Basil & Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun-dried Tomatoes, Olive Oil, Tomato Paste, Pecorino Cheese, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Pine Nuts, Garlic, Basil, Oregano, White Wine Vinegar

Check Delallo Simply Pesto Sun-Dried Tomato Basil & Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delallo Simply Pesto Sun-Dried Tomato Basil & Cheese is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleFry'sAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichMeal Prep