Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Delallo Super Select Mild Giadiniera, Mild Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER, RED PEPPERS, CARROTS, CELERY, PEPPERONCINI, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), FD&C YELLOW #5. CONTAINS SULFITES.

Check Delallo Super Select Mild Giadiniera, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingSide Dish
Oat Free? Delallo Super Select Mild Giadiniera, Mild | Spoonful