Is DeLallo® Three Cheese Tortellini Pasta Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Eggs, Breadcrumbs (Wheat Flour, Salt), Cheese Powder (Edam Cheese, Whey, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Vegetable Margarine (Coconut Fat, Sunflower Oil, Water), Salt, Natural Flavor, Pecorino Romano Cheese, (Cultured Sheep's Milk, Salt, Rennet), Grana Padano Cheese (Cultured Cow's Milk, Salt, Rennet).

Check DeLallo® Three Cheese Tortellini Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeLallo® Three Cheese Tortellini Pasta is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsSmith's

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishSoup