Is DELALLO ULTIMATE SAUCE COLLECTION TRADITIONAL SAUCE, 24 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Tomatoes in Puree (Ground Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Diced Tomatoes in Juice (Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Tomato Purée (Water, Tomato Paste), Contains 2% or Less of: Celery, Carrots, Frozen Basil, Garlic, Olive Oil, Onion Powder, Roasted Garlic, Salt, Spices.

Check DELALLO ULTIMATE SAUCE COLLECTION TRADITIONAL SAUCE, 24 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DELALLO ULTIMATE SAUCE COLLECTION TRADITIONAL SAUCE, 24 OZ is available at 4 retailers

AmazonCentral MarketH-E-BWalmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing