Is Delallo Uncured Pepperoni, Uncured Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEEF SEA SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SPICES, SUGAR, CULTURED SWISS CHARD PAPRIKA, PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRESH GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check Delallo Uncured Pepperoni, Uncured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnackingLunch