Is Delallo Uncured Pepperoni, Uncured Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEEF SEA SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SPICES, SUGAR, CULTURED SWISS CHARD PAPRIKA, PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRESH GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check Delallo Uncured Pepperoni, Uncured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnackingLunch
Tree Nut Free? Delallo Uncured Pepperoni, Uncured | Spoonful