Is Delallo Uncured Sweet Sopressata, Uncured Sweet Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEA SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CULTURED SWISS CHARD, DEXTROSE, PEPPER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRESH GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check Delallo Uncured Sweet Sopressata, Uncured Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing