Is Delallo Whole Hearts Of Palm Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hearts Of Palm, Water, Citric Acid, Salt

Check Delallo Whole Hearts Of Palm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delallo Whole Hearts Of Palm is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Whole

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
TenderCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingSnacking