Is Delamere Dairy Goats Cheese 125g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Goats' Cheese (From Goats' Milk), Salt, : Potassium Sorbate

Check Delamere Dairy Goats Cheese 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delamere Dairy Goats Cheese 125g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
TangyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad