This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Delamere Strawberry Flavoured Milk 500ml Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-Skimmed Milk, Whey Product (Milk), Sugar, Flavouring, Strawberry Juice from Concentrate (0.4%), Stabiliser (Carrageenan), Colour (Carmine)

Check Delamere Strawberry Flavoured Milk 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delamere Strawberry Flavoured Milk 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Delamere Strawberry Flavoured Milk 500ml | Spoonful